1. Accueil
  2. Communes
  3. A

Communes en A (116)

Communes normandes en « A » : triez par population, superficie ou nombre de monuments.

116 communes
CommuneDép.INSEEHabitantskm²hab./km²Alt. mMonuments
Ablon14140011 16612,0971181
Aclou27270013373,7911551
Acon27270024789,2521152
Blason de AcquignyAcquigny27270031 73317,8976910
Agneaux50500024 2866,565971
Blason de Agon-CoutainvilleAgon-Coutainville50500033 02012,324401
Blason de AgyAgy14140033204,27630
Aigleville27270044143,2128120
Blason de AillyAilly27270051 23415,679703
Airel505000451510,25111
Blason de AizierAizier27270061582,46706
Blason de AlençonAlençon616100125 49010,72 38713532
Alizay27270081 5678,61821352
Allouville-Bellefosse76760011 15314,7791543
Blason de AlmenêchesAlmenêches616100263820,3321811
Alvimare76760025846,7871532
Blason de Amayé-sur-OrneAmayé-sur-Orne14140061 0795,3204109
Blason de Amayé-sur-SeullesAmayé-sur-Seulles14140072155,63891
Ambenay272700954416,8321982
Blason de AmbrumesnilAmbrumesnil76760045205,110188
Blason de AmécourtAmécourt27270101726,0291283
Blason de AmfrevilleAmfreville14140091 3946,1230281
Blason de Amfreville-la-Mi-VoieAmfreville-la-Mi-Voie76760053 2653,983931
Blason de Amfreville-les-ChampsAmfreville-les-Champs27270124496,668701
Amfreville-les-Champs76760061884,6411551
Amfreville-Saint-Amandnouvelle27270111 2079,6126—
Amfreville-sous-les-Monts27270135327,5711575
Amfreville-sur-Iton27270148875,5162822
Amigny50500061513,74157
Anceaumeville76760077084,71511441
Ancourt767600861812,45072
Blason de Ancourteville-sur-HéricourtAncourteville-sur-Héricourt76760093543,510184
Blason de Ancretiéville-Saint-VictorAncretiéville-Saint-Victor767601038211,5331544
Ancretteville-sur-Mer76760111433,14593
Anctoville-sur-Boscq50500084352,120249
Blason de AndéAndé27270151 3435,3253482
Angerville14140121843,94714
Angerville-Bailleul76760121964,6431361
Blason de Angerville-l'OrcherAngerville-l'Orcher76760141 3959,91411301
Angerville-la-Campagne27270171 4333,6396125
Angerville-la-Martel76760131 07910,210675
Angiens76760155136,975597
Blason de Anglesqueville-l'EsnevalAnglesqueville-l'Esneval76760176784,4156133
Anglesqueville-la-Bras-Long76760161343,5381261
Blason de AnisyAnisy14140158194,2196441
Annebault14140165215,5941531
Blason de Anneville-AmbourvilleAnneville-Ambourville76760201 15320,357105
Blason de Anneville-en-SaireAnneville-en-Saire50500133706,062162
Blason de Anneville-sur-ScieAnneville-sur-Scie76760194055,47526
Blason de Annouville-VilmesnilAnnouville-Vilmesnil76760214475,87785
Anquetierville76760223294,181981
Blason de AnvévilleAnvéville76760232914,26987
Blason de Appenai-sous-BellêmeAppenai-sous-Bellême616100527510,7261231
Appeville505001620013,215101
Blason de Appeville-AnnebaultAppeville-Annebault27270181 00413,375861
Ardouval767602415810,5151151
Arelaune-en-Seinenouvelle76764012 54653,847—5
Blason de ArganchyArganchy14140192207,13181
Blason de ArgencesArgences14140203 9599,8406741
Blason de ArgentanArgentan616100613 52718,274416023
Blason de ArgueilArgueil76760253497,0501001
Blason de Armentières-sur-AvreArmentières-sur-Avre27270191626,126174
Arnières-sur-Iton27270201 64312,2135150
Blason de Arques-la-BatailleArques-la-Bataille76760262 41214,7164735
Blason de Arromanches-les-BainsArromanches-les-Bains14140214131,4302374
Blason de AsnellesAsnelles14140226422,5255122
Asnières27270213358,1411333
Asnières-en-Bessin1414023734,616491
Athis-Val de Rouvrenouvelle61610074 20176,755—7
Blason de AubeAube61610081 2545,72182101
Blason de AubéguimontAubéguimont76760281864,838199
Aubermesnil-aux-Érables76760291958,5231731
Aubermesnil-Beaumais76760305204,910792
Auberville14140246092,62325
Blason de Auberville-la-ManuelAuberville-la-Manuel76760321383,046232
Blason de Auberville-la-RenaultAuberville-la-Renault76760334495,090124
Aubigny14140252915,0582062
Blason de Aubry-le-PanthouAubry-le-Panthou61610101336,819256
Blason de AubussonAubusson61610113913,9100228
Aucey-la-Plaine50500194129,44429
Audouville-la-Hubert5050021786,41211
Audrieu14140261 16711,3103732
Auguaise61610121962,287272
Blason de Aulnay-sur-ItonAulnay-sur-Iton27270237101,546491
Blason de AumaleAumale76760351 9969,12201603
Blason de Aumeville-LestreAumeville-Lestre50500221322,45421
Blason de Aunay-les-BoisAunay-les-Bois61610131388,5161701
Blason de Aunou-le-FauconAunou-le-Faucon61610142466,7371661
Aunou-sur-Orne616101528318,016233
Auppegard76760366957,3951071
Aure sur Mernouvelle141459169210,666—2
Aurseullesnouvelle14145811 89646,041—3
Autheuil-Authouillet272702594111,7811372
Blason de AuthevernesAuthevernes27270264708,2581483
Authie14140301 7073,2532732
Blason de Authieux-RatiévilleAuthieux-Ratiéville76760384015,2781071
Authou27270283313,01121201
Autigny76760403214,1781141
Auvers505002368318,836262
Auvillars141403323811,620362
Auvilliers76760421014,9212361
Auxais50500241767,823122
Blason de AuzeboscAuzebosc76760431 1164,8234941
Blason de Auzouville-l'EsnevalAuzouville-l'Esneval76760453615,7641511
Blason de Auzouville-sur-RyAuzouville-sur-Ry76760466838,0861562
Auzouville-sur-Saâne76760471443,2451461
Avenay14140345555,69935
Avernes-Saint-Gourgon61610187112,162342
Avesnes-en-Bray767604828011,924229
Avesnes-en-Val767604926116,51679
Aviron27270311 0967,3150138
Avoine61610202199,4231831
Blason de AvranchesAvranchesnouvelle505002510 1434,52 254599
Blason de AvremesnilAvremesnil76760509945,418369
Avrilly6161021925,5171751
Azeville5050026793,02661