1. Accueil
  2. Communes
  3. S

Communes en S (491)

Communes normandes en « S » : triez par population, superficie ou nombre de monuments.

491 communes
CommuneDép.INSEEHabitantskm²hab./km²Alt. mMonuments
Saâne-Saint-Just76765491346,720103
Sablons sur Huisnenouvelle61611161 97652,438—3
Sacey505044350815,333742
Blason de SacquenvilleSacquenville27275041 20510,01211491
Sahurs76765501 21611,21081014
Sai61613582305,046186
Sainneville76765518917,01281181
Blason de Saint-Agnan-de-CernièresSaint-Agnan-de-Cernières27275051487,420160
Saint-Agnan-sur-Sarthe6161360876,214205
Blason de Saint-Aignan-sur-RySaint-Aignan-sur-Ry76765543418,0431611
Saint-Amand-Villagesnouvelle50504442 52538,266—1
Saint-André-d'Hébertot14145554519,846963
Saint-André-de-Bohon505044537510,4368
Saint-André-de-Briouze616136117812,215236
Saint-André-de-l'Épine50504465557,277171
Blason de Saint-André-de-l'EureSaint-André-de-l'Eure27275073 82919,81931201
Saint-André-de-Messei616136251815,035223
Blason de Saint-André-sur-CaillySaint-André-sur-Cailly767655578912,3641623
Saint-André-sur-Orne14145561 6643,745233
Blason de Saint-Antoine-la-ForêtSaint-Antoine-la-Forêt76765561 1056,4172102
Saint-Antonin-de-Sommaire27275082167,230190
Saint-Aquilin-de-Corbion6161363606,110235
Blason de Saint-ArnoultSaint-Arnoult14145571 0925,1213211
Blason de Saint-ArnoultSaint-Arnoult76765571 44613,910491
Blason de Saint-Aubin-CellovilleSaint-Aubin-Celloville76765581 1736,7175302
Saint-Aubin-d'Appenai616136544111,339144
Blason de Saint-Aubin-d'ArquenaySaint-Aubin-d'Arquenay14145581 1183,334014
Saint-Aubin-d'Écrosville272751175914,6521562
Saint-Aubin-de-Bonneval616136613111,7112041
Blason de Saint-Aubin-de-CourteraieSaint-Aubin-de-Courteraie616136712910,113214
Blason de Saint-Aubin-de-CrétotSaint-Aubin-de-Crétot76765595244,7111801
Saint-Aubin-de-Scellon272751232613,924180
Saint-Aubin-de-Terregatte505044864521,0311811
Blason de Saint-Aubin-des-BoisSaint-Aubin-des-Bois14145592268,327129
Saint-Aubin-des-Préaux50504474888,259111
Saint-Aubin-du-Thenney272751434614,025169
Saint-Aubin-Épinay76765601 0219,8104352
Blason de Saint-Aubin-le-CaufSaint-Aubin-le-Cauf767656284310,18341
Blason de Saint-Aubin-lès-ElbeufSaint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf76765618 4435,81 458491
Blason de Saint-Aubin-RoutotSaint-Aubin-Routot76765631 9726,62971222
Saint-Aubin-sur-Gaillon27275172 15319,51111105
Blason de Saint-Aubin-sur-MerSaint-Aubin-sur-Mer14145622 1013,06932
Blason de Saint-Aubin-sur-MerSaint-Aubin-sur-Mer76765641816,22903
Saint-Aubin-sur-Quillebeuf272751874912,460101
Blason de Saint-Aubin-sur-ScieSaint-Aubin-sur-Scie76765651 2197,71581051
Saint-Barthélemy50504503426,850308
Saint-Benoît-d'Hébertot14145634467,1631481
Saint-Benoît-des-Ombres27275201433,639851
Saint-Bômer-les-Forges61613691 02331,1332182
Saint-Brice61613701504,6332711
Saint-Brice50504511402,555115
Saint-Brice-de-Landelles505045265214,84459
Saint-Brice-sous-Rânes61613711429,415164
Blason de Saint-Céneri-le-GéreiSaint-Céneri-le-Gérei61613721103,9281155
Saint-Christophe-de-Chaulieu6161374846,513288
Blason de Saint-Christophe-du-FocSaint-Christophe-du-Foc50504544093,6114441
Blason de Saint-Christophe-sur-AvreSaint-Christophe-sur-Avre272752114510,814214
Blason de Saint-Christophe-sur-CondéSaint-Christophe-sur-Condé27275224409,049701
Blason de Saint-Clair-de-HalouzeSaint-Clair-de-Halouze616137681211,869187
Saint-Clair-sur-l'Elle50504559598,012095
Blason de Saint-Clair-sur-les-MontsSaint-Clair-sur-les-Monts76765686604,11621191
Saint-Clément-Rancoudray505045655532,117225
Blason de Saint-Côme-de-FresnéSaint-Côme-de-Fresné14145652564,359211
Saint-Contest14145662 4658,1306691
Saint-Crespin76765703066,34861
Saint-Cyr-Bocage50504612135,73784
Saint-Cyr-de-Salerne27275272056,432831
Saint-Cyr-du-Bailleul505046234523,415921
Saint-Cyr-la-Campagne27275294312,9148132
Saint-Cyr-la-Rosière616137923118,8121125
Blason de Saint-Denis-d'AclonSaint-Denis-d'Aclon76765721302,4548
Saint-Denis-d'Augerons2727530754,3181731
Blason de Saint-Denis-de-MaillocSaint-Denis-de-Mailloc14145712964,270133
Blason de Saint-Denis-de-MéréSaint-Denis-de-Méré141457275411,4661442
Saint-Denis-des-Monts27275312113,9541611
Blason de Saint-Denis-le-FermentSaint-Denis-le-Ferment272753349518,0281373
Saint-Denis-le-Gast505046353016,73294
Saint-Denis-le-Thiboult767657350210,2491282
Blason de Saint-Denis-le-VêtuSaint-Denis-le-Vêtu505046459014,14279
Saint-Denis-sur-Huisne6161381594,6131901
Saint-Denis-sur-Sarthon61613821 05513,8762071
Blason de Saint-Denis-sur-ScieSaint-Denis-sur-Scie76765746448,675138
Blason de Saint-DésirSaint-Désir14145741 75619,4911721
Saint-Didier-des-Bois27275348925,616043
Blason de Saint-ÉlierSaint-Élier27275353992,317295
Saint-Ellier-les-Bois616138425413,719217
Saint-Éloi-de-Fourques27275365377,274115
Blason de Saint-Étienne-du-RouvraySaint-Étienne-du-Rouvray767657529 51818,21 617352
Blason de Saint-Étienne-du-VauvraySaint-Étienne-du-Vauvray27275378968,810173
Saint-Étienne-l'Allier272753851611,3461662
Saint-Étienne-la-Thillaye141457538612,4312
Saint-Étienne-sous-Bailleul27275393814,3881391
Saint-Eustache-la-Forêt76765761 1946,61811363
Saint-Evroult-de-Montfort616138537022,416257
Saint-Evroult-Notre-Dame-du-Bois616138644034,5132881
Saint-Floxel50504674898,45873
Saint-Fraimbault616138754528,619149
Blason de Saint-FromondSaint-Fromond505046875815,549191
Saint-Fulgent-des-Ormes61613881728,3211251
Blason de Saint-Gatien-des-BoisSaint-Gatien-des-Bois14145781 29549,126302
Saint-Georges-d'Annebecq61613901639,317292
Blason de Saint-Georges-d'ElleSaint-Georges-d'Elle50504733809,042137
Saint-Georges-de-la-Rivière50504712503,86620
Saint-Georges-de-Livoye50504722045,537120
Saint-Georges-de-Rouelley505047451520,525283
Saint-Georges-des-Groseillers61613913 1737,1449276
Blason de Saint-Georges-du-VièvreSaint-Georges-du-Vièvre272754289410,2881522
Saint-Georges-Montcocq50504759888,911081
Blason de Saint-Georges-MotelSaint-Georges-Motel27275438805,0177672
Saint-Georges-sur-Fontaine76765809509,11041541
Blason de Saint-Germain-d'AunaySaint-Germain-d'Aunay61613921168,5142331
Blason de Saint-Germain-d'ElleSaint-Germain-d'Elle50504762098,924135
Blason de Saint-Germain-d'ÉtablesSaint-Germain-d'Étables76765822407,333140
Saint-Germain-de-Clairefeuille616139313212,3111831
Saint-Germain-de-Fresney27275441915,336142
Blason de Saint-Germain-de-la-CoudreSaint-Germain-de-la-Coudre616139483126,2321342
Saint-Germain-de-Livet141458268816,442532
Saint-Germain-de-Martigny6161396783,920175
Saint-Germain-de-Pasquier27275451222,061105
Saint-Germain-de-Tournebut505047841813,930511
Saint-Germain-de-Varreville50504791095,819131
Saint-Germain-des-Angles27275461721,89542
Saint-Germain-des-Essourts76765813809,4411714
Saint-Germain-des-Grois616139520310,420227
Saint-Germain-du-Corbéis61613973 6367,5484127
Saint-Germain-du-Pert14145861486,02415
Saint-Germain-la-Blanche-Herbe14145872 4822,6944701
Saint-Germain-la-Campagne272754784522,2381912
Saint-Germain-Langot141458835010,3341982
Saint-Germain-le-Gaillard505048080113,858902
Saint-Germain-le-Vasson14145899669,4103752
Saint-Germain-le-Vieux6161398623,220234
Saint-Germain-sous-Cailly76765833054,076173
Blason de Saint-Germain-sur-AvreSaint-Germain-sur-Avre27275481 1955,4222140
Saint-Germain-sur-Ay505048192614,564142
Blason de Saint-Germain-sur-EaulneSaint-Germain-sur-Eaulne76765842298,826236
Saint-Germain-sur-Sèves50504821818,22292
Saint-Gervais-des-Sablons6161399708,881883
Saint-Gervais-du-Perron616140034111,330202
Blason de Saint-GillesSaint-Gilles50504831 0307,813170
Blason de Saint-Gilles-de-CrétotSaint-Gilles-de-Crétot76765853776,063322
Saint-Gilles-de-la-Neuville76765866667,194781
Saint-Gilles-des-Marais61614011065,918134
Saint-Grégoire-du-Vièvre27275503159,0351341
Saint-Hellier767658852114,237523
Saint-Hilaire-de-Briouze616140229213,621270
Blason de Saint-Hilaire-du-HarcouëtSaint-Hilaire-du-Harcouëtnouvelle50504845 77047,0123—2
Saint-Hilaire-le-Châtel616140466722,330236
Saint-Hilaire-sur-Erre616140548415,132962
Saint-Hilaire-sur-Risle61614062896,6442701
Saint-Honoré76765891973,065157
Saint-Hymer141459365612,353973
Saint-Jacques-d'Aliermont76765903737,948149
Saint-Jacques-de-Néhou505048662521,52971
Saint-Jacques-sur-Darnétal76765913 11716,71861503
Blason de Saint-JamesSaint-Jamesnouvelle50504875 01886,458—5
Saint-Jean-d'Ellenouvelle50504922 51633,775—1
Saint-Jean-de-Daye50504886564,215547
Saint-Jean-de-Folleville767659278513,75701
Saint-Jean-de-la-Haize50504895358,9607
Saint-Jean-de-la-Neuville76765936657,9841071
Blason de Saint-Jean-de-la-RivièreSaint-Jean-de-la-Rivière50504903633,610275
Saint-Jean-de-Livet14145952293,566582
Saint-Jean-de-Savigny50504914167,655101
Saint-Jean-des-Champs50504931 53419,4791222
Blason de Saint-Jean-du-CardonnaySaint-Jean-du-Cardonnay76765941 3567,5180551
Saint-Jean-du-Corail-des-Bois5050495703,619170
Saint-Jean-du-Thenney27275522108,325198
Blason de Saint-Jean-le-ThomasSaint-Jean-le-Thomas50504964012,4168221
Saint-Joseph50504988229,88432
Saint-Jouin14145983005,060140
Saint-Jouin-Bruneval76765951 81618,896103
Saint-Jouin-de-Blavou616141131117,7181792
Saint-Julien-de-la-Liègue27275534214,7901561
Saint-Julien-sur-Calonne14146011788,521111
Saint-Julien-sur-Sarthe616141267216,441141
Saint-Lambert14146022627,5351561
Saint-Lambert-sur-Dive61614131347,717921
Blason de Saint-Langis-lès-MortagneSaint-Langis-lès-Mortagne616141487712,6701541
Blason de Saint-Laurent-de-BrèvedentSaint-Laurent-de-Brèvedent76765961 4967,81921081
Saint-Laurent-de-Condel141460351212,3421501
Saint-Laurent-de-Cuves505049949614,834110
Saint-Laurent-de-Terregatte505050063716,439159
Blason de Saint-Laurent-des-BoisSaint-Laurent-des-Bois27275552433,373134
Saint-Laurent-du-Tencement2727556682,825215
Saint-Laurent-en-Caux76765977086,51101341
Saint-Laurent-sur-Mer14146052683,969761
Saint-Léger-aux-Bois767659847411,0431531
Saint-Léger-de-Rôtes27275574416,5681043
Blason de Saint-Léger-du-Bourg-DenisSaint-Léger-du-Bourg-Denis76765993 6332,81 293201
Saint-Léger-du-Gennetey27275581663,3511451
Blason de Saint-Léger-DubosqSaint-Léger-Dubosq14146062514,16283
Saint-Léger-sur-Sarthe616141532013,224148
Saint-Léonard76766001 69311,9142114
Saint-Léonard-des-Parcs61614167513,46180
Blason de Saint-LôSaint-Lô505050219 47123,2840714
Saint-Louet-sur-Seulles14146071484,334771
Saint-Louet-sur-Vire50505042107,329172
Saint-Loup50505056866,51061241
Blason de Saint-Loup-HorsSaint-Loup-Hors14146095045,395621
Blason de Saint-LucSaint-Luc27275602505,149140
Saint-Lucien76766012348,72790
Saint-Maclou27275616805,61221273
Blason de Saint-Maclou-de-FollevilleSaint-Maclou-de-Folleville767660260413,246146
Blason de Saint-Maclou-la-BrièreSaint-Maclou-la-Brière76766034765,096136
Blason de Saint-Malo-de-la-LandeSaint-Malo-de-la-Lande50505064604,0115711
Saint-Manvieu-Norrey14146102 1608,3261733
Blason de Saint-MarcelSaint-Marcel27275624 5129,94541411
Saint-Marcouf1414613845,017671
Blason de Saint-MarcoufSaint-Marcouf505050735513,426205
Blason de Saint-Mard-de-RénoSaint-Mard-de-Réno616141838619,1201571
Saint-Mards76766041796,528110
Blason de Saint-Mards-de-BlacarvilleSaint-Mards-de-Blacarville27275638778,810021
Saint-Mards-de-Fresne272756434713,5261622
Saint-Mars-d'Égrenne616142163025,125113
Saint-Martin-au-Bosc76766122617,2361781
Saint-Martin-aux-Arbres76766112975,1581641
Blason de Saint-Martin-aux-BuneauxSaint-Martin-aux-Buneaux76766136338,178911
Blason de Saint-Martin-aux-ChartrainsSaint-Martin-aux-Chartrains14146204295,185125
Blason de Saint-Martin-d'AubignySaint-Martin-d'Aubigny505051060615,240101
Blason de Saint-Martin-d'AudouvilleSaint-Martin-d'Audouville50505111583,64356
Saint-Martin-d'Écublei616142362511,952221
Blason de Saint-Martin-de-Bienfaite-la-CressonnièreSaint-Martin-de-Bienfaite-la-Cressonnière141462153611,6461901
Saint-Martin-de-Blagny14146221188,91339
Saint-Martin-de-Bonfossé505051253012,7421152
Blason de Saint-Martin-de-BoschervilleSaint-Martin-de-Boscherville76766141 51512,9117474
Saint-Martin-de-Cenilly50505132086,83174
Saint Martin de l'Ifnouvelle76762891 73622,976—4
Blason de Saint-Martin-de-la-LieueSaint-Martin-de-la-Lieue14146257638,4911132
Blason de Saint-Martin-de-MaillocSaint-Martin-de-Mailloc14146261 0407,21451731
Saint-Martin-de-Maynouvelle14144084 52914,7308—1
Saint-Martin-de-Mieux141462739610,1391372
Saint-Martin-de-Varreville50505171738,421131
Blason de Saint-Martin-des-EntréesSaint-Martin-des-Entrées14146307846,013146
Saint-Martin-des-Landes616142418411,216287
Saint-Martin-des-Pézerits61614251174,725222
Blason de Saint-Martin-du-BecSaint-Martin-du-Bec76766156504,1158781
Blason de Saint-Martin-du-ManoirSaint-Martin-du-Manoir76766161 5555,1303102
Saint-Martin-du-Tilleul27275692435,2471451
Saint-Martin-du-Vieux-Bellême616142653815,834122
Blason de Saint-Martin-du-VivierSaint-Martin-du-Vivier76766171 6745,03351211
Saint-Martin-l'Aiguillon616142718614,613190
Saint-Martin-l'Hortier76766202725,847641
Saint-Martin-la-Campagne2727570993,528142
Saint-Martin-le-Bouillant505051830112,424196
Blason de Saint-Martin-le-GaillardSaint-Martin-le-Gaillard767661929517,817991
Saint-Martin-le-Gréard50505196062,921291
Saint-Martin-Osmonville76766211 15321,354176
Saint-Martin-Saint-Firmin27275713346,4521172
Saint-Maur-des-Bois50505211535,031239
Saint-Maurice-d'Ételan767662228414,2201212
Blason de Saint-Maurice-en-CotentinSaint-Maurice-en-Cotentin50505222537,53434
Blason de Saint-Meslin-du-BoscSaint-Meslin-du-Bosc27275723091,6197144
Saint-Michel-d'Halescourt76766231194,825184
Blason de Saint-Michel-de-MontjoieSaint-Michel-de-Montjoie505052534214,524185
Saint-Michel-Tubœuf61614325688,7651982
Blason de Saint-Nicolas-d'AliermontSaint-Nicolas-d'Aliermont76766243 66515,5236164
Blason de Saint-Nicolas-de-la-HaieSaint-Nicolas-de-la-Haie76766264083,11301321
Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Taille76766271 6279,21761312
Saint-Nicolas-de-Pierrepont50505282968,136123
Saint-Nicolas-de-Sommaire616143526116,3162271
Saint-Nicolas-des-Bois5050529983,628109
Saint-Nicolas-des-Bois616143328525,311233
Saint-Omer14146351918,124902
Saint-Ouen-de-Pontcheuil27275791021,287139
Saint-Ouen-de-Sécherouvre616143815310,215173
Saint-Ouen-de-Thouberville27275802 4196,3383732
Blason de Saint-Ouen-du-BreuilSaint-Ouen-du-Breuil76766289246,31471821
Saint-Ouen-du-Mesnil-Oger14146372335,94035
Blason de Saint-Ouen-du-TilleulSaint-Ouen-du-Tilleul27275821 7924,0449601
Saint-Ouen-le-Brisoult61614391289,813124
Saint-Ouen-le-Mauger76766292826,146126
Saint-Ouen-le-Pin14146392505,6451471
Blason de Saint-Ouen-sous-BaillySaint-Ouen-sous-Bailly76766302215,342154
Saint-Ouen-sur-Iton616144082614,258266
Saint-Ovin505053176212,959193
Saint-Paër76766311 30818,471952
Saint-Pair14146402453,37531
Blason de Saint-Pair-sur-MerSaint-Pair-sur-Mer50505324 50714,431321
Saint-Patrice-de-Claids50505331805,6329
Saint-Patrice-du-Désert616144223720,5121681
Saint-Paul61614436318,079193
Saint-Paul-de-Fourques27275842774,06972
Saint-Paul-du-Vernay141464383115,155351
Saint-Philbert-des-Champs141464463912,053166
Saint-Philbert-sur-Boissey27275861703,0561281
Saint-Philbert-sur-Orne61614441116,01950
Saint-Philbert-sur-Risle272758784013,2641492
Saint-Pierre-Azif14146451636,226981
Saint-Pierre-Bénouville76766323538,442132
Blason de Saint-Pierre-CanivetSaint-Pierre-Canivet14146464627,0662312
Saint-Pierre-d'Arthéglise50505361725,43229
Saint-Pierre-d'Entremont61614456586,2106165
Blason de Saint-Pierre-de-BailleulSaint-Pierre-de-Bailleul27275899736,3154153
Saint-Pierre-de-Cernières272759022811,6201612
Saint-Pierre-de-Cormeilles272759159217,3341681
Saint-Pierre-de-Coutances50505373874,09611
Blason de Saint-Pierre-de-MannevilleSaint-Pierre-de-Manneville767663488110,28616
Saint-Pierre-de-Salerne27275922256,932128
Saint-Pierre-de-Semilly50505384214,6921742
Saint-Pierre-de-Varengeville76766362 32213,2176956
Blason de Saint-Pierre-des-FleursSaint-Pierre-des-Fleurs27275931 7142,861487
Saint-Pierre-des-Ifs141464845311,2411771
Saint-Pierre-des-Ifs27275942536,2411491
Blason de Saint-Pierre-des-JonquièresSaint-Pierre-des-Jonquières7676635748,39183
Blason de Saint-Pierre-des-LogesSaint-Pierre-des-Loges61614461629,816319
Blason de Saint-Pierre-du-BosguérardSaint-Pierre-du-Bosguérard272759595010,1941102
Saint-Pierre-du-Bû14146494367,4591591
Blason de Saint-Pierre-du-FresneSaint-Pierre-du-Fresne14146501833,453275
Saint-Pierre-du-Jonquet14146512938,23622
Saint-Pierre-du-Mont1414652725,01402
Saint-Pierre-du-Regard61614471 3219,3142691
Blason de Saint-Pierre-du-ValSaint-Pierre-du-Val272759760012,2491181
Blason de Saint-Pierre-du-VauvraySaint-Pierre-du-Vauvray27275981 2245,223473
Blason de Saint-Pierre-ÉgliseSaint-Pierre-Église50505391 7658,12191382
Saint-Pierre-en-Augenouvelle14146547 100145,049—18
Saint-Pierre-en-Port76766378263,921275
Blason de Saint-Pierre-en-ValSaint-Pierre-en-Val76766381 0887,714194
Saint-Pierre-la-Bruyère61614484236,367163
Blason de Saint-Pierre-la-GarenneSaint-Pierre-la-Garenne27275999277,6121552
Blason de Saint-Pierre-LangersSaint-Pierre-Langers50505406178,4747
Saint-Pierre-le-Vieux76766411837,126534
Saint-Pierre-le-Viger76766422555,547732
Blason de Saint-Pierre-lès-ElbeufSaint-Pierre-lès-Elbeuf76766408 3066,41 306204
Saint-Planchers50505411 48612,0124621
Blason de Saint-PoisSaint-Pois50505424547,858731
Saint-Quentin-de-Blavou6161450806,512217
Saint-Quentin-les-Chardonnets61614513229,036152
Saint-Quentin-sur-le-Homme50505431 33816,88046
Saint-Rémy14146569967,51322162
Blason de Saint-Rémy-BoscrocourtSaint-Rémy-Boscrocourt76766448038,496106
Blason de Saint-Riquier-en-RivièreSaint-Riquier-en-Rivière767664515910,016871
Saint-Riquier-ès-Plains76766466366,2102961
Saint-Roch-sur-Égrenne616145214812,3121711
Blason de Saint-Romain-de-ColboscSaint-Romain-de-Colbosc76766474 78011,74071206
Blason de Saint-SaënsSaint-Saëns76766482 29825,590229
Saint-Saire767664958213,344881
Blason de Saint-SamsonSaint-Samson14146573073,7842
Saint-Samson-de-la-Roque272760143615,728443
Blason de Saint-Sauveur-d'ÉmallevilleSaint-Sauveur-d'Émalleville76766501 1817,51581231
Saint-Sauveur-de-Carrouges616145323611,421285
Saint-Sauveur-de-Pierrepont50505481268,215421
Blason de Saint-Sauveur-la-PommerayeSaint-Sauveur-la-Pommeraye50505493975,375131
Blason de Saint-Sauveur-le-VicomteSaint-Sauveur-le-Vicomte50505512 11434,36224
Saint-Sauveur-Villagesnouvelle50505503 20853,760—2
Saint-Sébastien-de-Morsent27276025 52410,055175
Saint-Sébastien-de-Raids50505523225,361171
Saint-Senier-de-Beuvron505055332411,229171
Blason de Saint-Senier-sous-AvranchesSaint-Senier-sous-Avranches50505541 4518,6168126
Saint-Siméon27276033337,5441302
Saint-Sulpice-de-Grimbouville27276041614,337841
Saint-Sulpice-sur-Risle61614561 58328,4561874
Blason de Saint-SylvainSaint-Sylvain14146591 47413,5109633
Blason de Saint-SylvainSaint-Sylvain76766511333,241832
Saint-Sylvestre-de-Cormeilles27276052239,5241641
Saint-Symphorien27276064663,812383
Saint-Symphorien-des-Bruyères616145749416,0312301
Blason de Saint-Vaast-d'ÉquiquevilleSaint-Vaast-d'Équiqueville767665274814,053182
Blason de Saint-Vaast-DieppedalleSaint-Vaast-Dieppedalle767665337912,23161
Saint-Vaast-du-Val76766544625,880108
Blason de Saint-Vaast-en-AugeSaint-Vaast-en-Auge14146601253,042124
Saint-Vaast-la-Hougue50505621 6486,326203
Blason de Saint-Vaast-sur-SeullesSaint-Vaast-sur-Seulles14146611614,23889
Blason de Saint-Valery-en-CauxSaint-Valery-en-Caux76766553 85110,5368525
Saint-Victor-d'Épine27276093357,942169
Saint-Victor-de-Chrétienville27276084495,8771741
Saint-Victor-l'Abbaye76766567458,488115
Saint-Victor-sur-Avre2727610546,98196
Saint-Vigor27276113076,647144
Saint-Vigor-d'Ymonville76766571 15329,4391241
Saint-Vigor-des-Monts505056328415,718277
Blason de Saint-Vigor-le-GrandSaint-Vigor-le-Grand14146632 4439,7252572
Saint-Vincent-Cramesnil76766586894,8144403
Blason de Saint-Vincent-des-BoisSaint-Vincent-des-Bois27276123445,3651311
Blason de Saint-Vincent-du-BoulaySaint-Vincent-du-Boulay27276133666,656184
Blason de Sainte-AdresseSainte-Adresse76765527 0042,33 09906
Sainte-Agathe-d'Aliermont76765533048,038164
Blason de Sainte-AustrebertheSainte-Austreberthe76765666626,11081473
Sainte-Beuve-en-Rivière767656717511,615229
Sainte-Cécile505045379211,370112
Blason de Sainte-Céronne-lès-MortagneSainte-Céronne-lès-Mortagne616137325112,6202152
Sainte-Colombe50504571815,0362
Blason de Sainte-ColombeSainte-Colombe76765692235,7391001
Blason de Sainte-Colombe-la-CommanderieSainte-Colombe-la-Commanderie272752484110,9771491
Blason de Sainte-Colombe-près-VernonSainte-Colombe-près-Vernon27275253122,71161351
Sainte-Croix-sur-Buchy767657166113,8481203
Blason de Sainte-Croix-sur-MerSainte-Croix-sur-Mer14145692432,1117481
Sainte-Foy76765776226,793138
Sainte-Gauburge-Sainte-Colombe61613891 00621,2482704
Blason de Sainte-GenevièveSainte-Geneviève767657825514,318231
Sainte-Geneviève50504692995,06091
Blason de Sainte-Geneviève-lès-GasnySainte-Geneviève-lès-Gasny27275406484,2155141
Blason de Sainte-Hélène-BondevilleSainte-Hélène-Bondeville76765876816,810055
Sainte-Honorine-de-Ducy14145901365,027110
Blason de Sainte-Honorine-du-FaySainte-Honorine-du-Fay14145921 3627,618010
Sainte-Honorine-la-Chardonne616140768414,4482512
Sainte-Honorine-la-Guillaume616140834914,924276
Sainte-Marguerite-d'Elle141461475720,537441
Blason de Sainte-Marguerite-de-CarrougesSainte-Marguerite-de-Carrouges61614192108,7242911
Blason de Sainte-Marguerite-sur-DuclairSainte-Marguerite-sur-Duclair76766082 0207,32781211
Blason de Sainte-Marguerite-sur-MerSainte-Marguerite-sur-Mer76766054735,487354
Sainte-Marie-au-Bosc76766093503,211099
Sainte-Marie-d'Atteznouvelle272757857526,022—3
Blason de Sainte-Marie-de-VatimesnilSainte-Marie-de-Vatimesnil27275672627,3361132
Sainte-Marie-des-Champs76766101 5624,13801003
Blason de Sainte-Marie-du-MontSainte-Marie-du-Mont505050968527,025425
Sainte-Marie-la-Robert6161420865,5162691
Blason de Sainte-Marie-Outre-l'EauSainte-Marie-Outre-l'Eau14146191245,8221922
Sainte-Marthe272756850117,5291251
Blason de Sainte-Mère-ÉgliseSainte-Mère-Églisenouvelle50505232 89652,355—8
Sainte-Opportune61614362448,529277
Sainte-Opportune-du-Bosc27275766288,1781343
Sainte-Opportune-la-Mare272757742710,93911
Sainte-Scolasse-sur-Sarthe616145458213,942158
Sainte-Suzanne-sur-Vire50505566855,0136591
Saires-la-Verrerie61614592957,937298
Sallen141466432211,229137
Blason de SallenellesSallenelles14146652871,22300
Sancourt27276141696,6261281
Blason de SandouvilleSandouville767666079914,8540
Blason de SannervilleSannerville14146661 9055,1371—
Saon14146672265,24371
Saonnet14146683255,361751
Sap-en-Augenouvelle616146092630,031—4
Sarceaux61614621 06310,899185
Sartilly-Baie-Bocagenouvelle50505652 77830,790—1
Sassetot-le-Malgardé76766621122,644130
Blason de Sassetot-le-MauconduitSassetot-le-Mauconduit76766639978,811302
Blason de SassevilleSasseville76766642506,2401273
Blason de SasseySassey27276151994,346135
Blason de SassySassy14146692179,623752
Blason de SauchaySauchay76766654545,77983
Saumont-la-Poterie767666641215,9261471
Sauqueville76766673543,410469
Blason de SaussaySaussay76766683765,2731771
Blason de Saussay-la-CampagneSaussay-la-Campagne27276175285,01061341
Blason de SaussemesnilSaussemesnil505056792721,443601
Sausseuzemare-en-Caux76766694253,9110137
Saussey50505684638,952101
Blason de SavignySavigny505056943010,242991
Blason de Savigny-le-VieuxSavigny-le-Vieux505057039917,2232201
Sébécourt272761846114,8311781
Sébeville5050571342,91232
Blason de SéesSées61614644 16840,310317012
Selles272762048010,1481462
Semallé616146737914,027145
Blason de Senneville-sur-FécampSenneville-sur-Fécamp76766708684,7184108
Sénoville50505721887,22634
Sept-Meules76766711728,22190
Serez27276211666,3261461
Blason de SerqueuxSerqueux76766729435,81641371
Blason de SerquignySerquigny27276221 75411,4154665
Servaville-Salmonville76766731 1117,81421622
Servon50505742529,227241
Seullinenouvelle14145791 31231,741—
Sévigny61614723087,7401641
Sevrai61614732928,136205
Sideville50505758567,6112711
Sierville76766751 10215,9691681
Sigy-en-Braynouvelle767667649018,526—1
Siouville-Hague50505769316,41465
Smermesnil767667736112,828190
Blason de SoignollesSoignolles14146741155,8201041
Soliers14146752 2605,1445271
Soligny-la-Trappe616147562719,5322541
Blason de SommervieuSommervieu14146769874,3230313
Blason de SommerySommery767667882621,439169
Sommesnil76766791103,13647
Blason de SorquainvilleSorquainville76766801684,53877
Sortosville5050578802,532531
Sortosville-en-Beaumont505057729710,22976
Sottevast50505791 45910,81351471
Blason de SottevilleSotteville50505804856,179551
Blason de Sotteville-lès-RouenSotteville-lès-Rouen767668129 0037,43 8981003
Sotteville-sous-le-Val76766828125,3154302
Blason de Sotteville-sur-MerSotteville-sur-Mer76766833928,14803
Soulangy14146772497,2351763
Souleuvre en Bocagenouvelle14140618 629187,346—6
Soumont-Saint-Quentin14146786596,9961945
Blason de SourdevalSourdevalnouvelle50505823 02651,958—
Subles14146796902,428382
Blason de SublignySubligny50505843758,047140
Sully14146801714,043583
Blason de SuréSuré616147627717,416181
Surrain14146811387,12079
Surtainville50505851 16614,680811
Surtauville27276234894,41111632
Surville14146824734,89812
Blason de SurvilleSurville27276248415,71471192
Blason de SuzaySuzay27276253434,1841291
Sylvains-Lès-Moulinsnouvelle27276931 26723,953—