1. Accueil
  2. Communes
  3. H

Communes en H (76)

Communes normandes en « H » : triez par population, superficie ou nombre de monuments.

76 communes
CommuneDép.INSEEHabitantskm²hab./km²Alt. mMonuments
Habloville616119933611,7292152
Blason de HacquevilleHacqueville27273103949,8401513
Blason de HambyeHambye50502281 07229,636472
Hamelin50502291112,545161
Harcanville76763405227,570156
Blason de HarcourtHarcourt27273111 06215,270814
Hardencourt-Cocherel27273122984,960129
Hardinvast50502309287,31271721
Blason de HarfleurHarfleur76763418 2894,21 969256
Harquency272731527113,919912
Blason de HattenvilleHattenville76763427049,3761131
Haucourt767634319410,2192281
Haudricourt767634446130,015125
Haussez767634527413,221110
Blason de HauteriveHauterive61612024577,0661461
Hauteville-la-Guichard505023244012,03762
Hauteville-sur-Mer50502317073,32140
Blason de Hautot-l'AuvrayHautot-l'Auvray76763463057,342135
Blason de Hautot-le-VatoisHautot-le-Vatois76763473256,154142
Blason de Hautot-Saint-SulpiceHautot-Saint-Sulpice76763486888,5811301
Blason de Hautot-sur-MerHautot-sur-Mer76763491 8709,51981031
Blason de Hautot-sur-SeineHautot-sur-Seine76763503992,2185583
Hautteville-Bocage50502331524,23627
Blason de HauvilleHauville27273161 24714,7851482
Héauville505023845610,842871
Blason de HébécourtHébécourt272732462811,256661
Héberville76763531004,025901
Hecmanville27273251993,067149
Hécourt27273263257,742101
Hectomare27273272202,0107144
Blason de HellevilleHelleville50502405675,996138
Héloup616120389913,069123
Hémevez50502411894,34428
Blason de HennezisHennezis272732974415,6481601
Hénouville76763541 40610,713223
Blason de Héricourt-en-CauxHéricourt-en-Caux767635594110,8871112
Blason de HermanvilleHermanville76763561114,72494
Blason de Hermanville-sur-MerHermanville-sur-Mer14143253 3238,1413225
Blason de HermevilleHermeville76763573623,89580
Hermival-les-Vaux141432686113,863521
Héronchelles76763591496,7221771
Blason de Hérouville-Saint-ClairHérouville-Saint-Clair141432723 47010,62 206705
Hérouvillette14143281 3544,033845
Blason de HerquevilleHerqueville27273301223,832651
Heubécourt-Haricourt272733146311,9391393
Heudebouville27273328219,3881516
Heudicourt272733371310,7661232
Heudreville-en-Lieuvin27273341174,228150
Blason de Heudreville-sur-EureHeudreville-sur-Eure27273351 06514,275712
Heugleville-sur-Scie767636063613,149157
Heugueville-sur-Sienne50502434585,97853
Blason de HeulandHeuland14143291483,0491482
Heuqueville27273373537,845731
Heuqueville76763617175,014293
Blason de HeurteauvilleHeurteauville76763622847,339801
Hiesville5050246724,018251
Hocquigny50502471963,0641261
Hodeng-au-Bosc76763635598,8642052
Hodeng-Hodenger767636429411,5261072
Blason de HondouvilleHondouville27273398276,91201473
Blason de HonfleurHonfleur14143336 64013,7486058
Honguemare-Guenouville27273407049,3761302
Hotot-en-Auge141433528524,112105
Hottot-les-Bagues14143364528,45457
Houdetot76763652025,835631
Houetteville27273421936,8281001
Blason de Houlbec-CocherelHoulbec-Cocherel27273431 28011,61101192
Blason de HoulgateHoulgate14143381 8344,739102
Blason de HouppevilleHouppeville76763672 81420,8135391
Houquetot76763683504,186104
Blason de Houville-en-VexinHouville-en-Vexin27273462328,129962
Blason de HubervilleHuberville50502513615,86359
Hudimesnil505025292818,750117
Blason de HuestHuest27273477756,6118132
Blason de Hugleville-en-CauxHugleville-en-Caux76763704069,4431743
Huisnes-sur-Mer50502531696,8256