1. Accueil
  2. Communes
  3. J

Communes en J (16)

Communes normandes en « J » : triez par population, superficie ou nombre de monuments.

16 communes
CommuneDép.INSEEHabitantskm²hab./km²Alt. mMonuments
Janville14143443824,4862
Joganville5050258842,92913
Jort14143453036,646481
Blason de Joué-du-BoisJoué-du-Bois616120938221,1182134
Joué-du-Plain616121023314,616149
Blason de Jouy-sur-EureJouy-sur-Eure27273585419,855721
Juaye-Mondaye141434670316,1441183
Juignettes272735928213,0221921
Juilley505025969111,26225
Blason de JullouvilleJullouville50500662 39421,910951
Jumelles27273603247,344143
Blason de JumiègesJumièges76763781 76118,894832
Juvigny les Valléesnouvelle50502601 67457,229—
Juvigny-sur-Orne61612121063,332152
Juvigny-sur-Seulles1414348773,522951
Juvigny Val d'Andainenouvelle61612112 09479,626—5