1. Accueil
  2. Communes
  3. N

Communes en N (56)

Communes normandes en « N » : triez par population, superficie ou nombre de monuments.

56 communes
CommuneDép.INSEEHabitantskm²hab./km²Alt. mMonuments
Nagel-Séez-Mesnil272742433011,728170
Nassandres sur Rislenouvelle27274252 27625,689—8
Nay5050368702,528131
Neaufles-Auvergny272742741017,4241872
Blason de Neaufles-Saint-MartinNeaufles-Saint-Martin27274261 2899,1142654
Neauphe-sous-Essai616130121011,418167
Neauphe-sur-Dive616130213113,992411
Nécy61613035337,8681941
Négreville505036984511,574142
Néhou505037060916,03822
Nesle-Hodeng767645932315,72093
Nesle-Normandeuse76764605039,155534
Blason de Neuf-MarchéNeuf-Marché767646363917,7361483
Neufbosc76764613975,177140
Blason de Neufchâtel-en-BrayNeufchâtel-en-Bray76764624 66211,04231441
Neufmesnil50503721765,333901
Blason de NeuillyNeuilly27274291684,736801
Blason de Neuilly-le-BissonNeuilly-le-Bisson61613042766,046137
Neuville-au-Plain5050373814,717362
Neuville-en-Beaumont5050374271,71624
Blason de Neuville-FerrièresNeuville-Ferrières767646552813,04180
Neuville-sur-Authou27274331915,534167
Neuville-sur-Touques616130722915,315208
Neuvy-au-Houlme616130819515,6121901
Blason de NévilleNéville76764671 3009,2141202
Nicorps50503763545,66315
Noards2727434654,2151532
Blason de Nogent-le-SecNogent-le-Sec272743642310,142165
Nointot76764681 3586,02261442
Nojeon-en-Vexin272743735213,0271131
Blason de NollévalNolléval76764694179,942206
Blason de NonancourtNonancourt27274382 3217,23221352
Nonant14144655206,876271
Normanville27274391 1769,1129142
Normanville76764706519,37093
Norolles14144663616,555273
Noron-l'Abbaye14144673277,6431542
Blason de Noron-la-PoterieNoron-la-Poterie14144683323,0110491
Norrey-en-Auge1414469938,910601
Norville767647199611,78501
Notre-Dame-d'Aliermont767647270113,3531591
Notre-Dame-d'Épine2727441671,7391701
Notre-Dame-d'Estrées-Corbonnouvelle141447418511,516153
Notre-Dame-de-Bliquetuit76764738269,884531
Blason de Notre-Dame-de-BondevilleNotre-Dame-de-Bondeville76764747 0716,31 126902
Blason de Notre-Dame-de-CenillyNotre-Dame-de-Cenilly505037863725,225107
Notre-Dame-de-l'Isle272744063011,853144
Notre-Dame-de-Livaye14144731052,739961
Notre-Dame-de-Livoye50503791643,54631
Notre-Dame-du-Bec76764774904,012337
Notre-Dame-du-Hamel272744219313,614239
Blason de Notre-Dame-du-ParcNotre-Dame-du-Parc76764781803,06071
Nouainville50503826073,815945
Noues de Siennenouvelle14146584 207117,636—6
Blason de NoyersNoyers27274452575,448992
Blason de NullemontNullemont76764791525,727227