1. Accueil
  2. Communes
  3. R

Communes en R (75)

Communes normandes en « R » : triez par population, superficie ou nombre de monuments.

75 communes
CommuneDép.INSEEHabitantskm²hab./km²Alt. mMonuments
Radepont272748763915,840184
Raffetot76765185296,8771271
Blason de RaiRai61613421 43016,089202
Blason de RaidsRaids50504222166,832191
Rainfreville7676519742,62993
Rampan50504232304,1567
Ranchy14145292705,152821
Blason de RânesRânes61613441 03634,2302373
Blason de RanvilleRanville14145302 0748,424649
Rapilly1414531444,2101451
Rauville-la-Bigot50504251 08217,26352
Blason de Rauville-la-PlaceRauville-la-Place505042639911,934461
Réalcamp767652059411,4521351
Rebets76765211473,7401761
Reffuveille505042855023,324191
Regnéville-sur-Mer50504297308,58655
Reigneville-Bocage5050430342,315251
Rémalard en Perchenouvelle61613451 86650,737—11
Remilly Les Maraisnouvelle50504311 06222,148—2
Renneville27274882086,3331322
Repentigny14145331022,148135
Résenlieu61613471715,134296
Rétonval76765231725,6311401
Blason de ReuillyReuilly27274895109,752491
Reuville76765241524,435117
Reux14145344157,4561242
Blason de RéveillonRéveillon616134834911,7301681
Blason de ReviersReviers14145356274,4143272
Réville50504331 04010,69976
Ri61613491557,421253
Blason de Ricarville-du-ValRicarville-du-Val76765261975,63537
Richemont767652744510,742152
Richeville27274902643,967782
Blason de RieuxRieux76765285837,1821281
Rives d'Andainenouvelle61610962 84437,177—2
Rives-en-Seinenouvelle76761644 00234,1117—45
Riville76765293137,442134
Robertot76765302132,587126
Rocheville505043562010,1621351
Blason de RocquefortRocquefort76765313185,459127
Rocquemont767653274712,361136
Blason de RocquesRocques14145402856,146941
Rogerville76765331 7349,518201
Roiville61613511338,2161962
Blason de RollevilleRolleville76765341 2097,117185
Romagny Fontenaynouvelle50504361 24336,334—
Blason de Romilly-la-PuthenayeRomilly-la-Puthenaye272749233611,8281545
Blason de Romilly-sur-AndelleRomilly-sur-Andelle27274933 2348,53791552
Rônai61613521825,434221
Roncey505043777012,263331
Roncherolles-en-Bray767653547714,433234
Roncherolles-sur-le-Vivier76765361 2455,32331501
Ronchois76765371798,621237
Rosay767653825810,5252071
Rosay-sur-Lieure27274965168,263442
Blason de RoselRosel14145426963,9178372
Blason de RotsRotsnouvelle14145432 54423,4109—6
Blason de RouenRouen7676540117 66221,45 50339483
Rouge-Perriers27274983744,1911491
Blason de RougemontierRougemontier27274971 03212,0861441
Roumare76765411 56010,01571363
Blason de RouperrouxRouperroux61613571749,818306
Routes76765422854,56495
Blason de RoutotRoutot27275001 6486,6249912
Blason de RouvilleRouville76765436139,6641431
Blason de RouvrayRouvray27275012562,5102772
Rouvray-Catillon767654422312,218225
Rouvres14145462208,9251352
Rouxmesnil-Bouteilles76765451 7985,631999
Blason de RoyvilleRoyville76765463104,47044
Rubercy14145471525,52774
Blason de RuglesRugles27275022 19914,11561713
Rumesnil1414550875,316442
Ry76765487875,71381571
Blason de RyesRyes14145524829,650362