1. Accueil
  2. Communes
  3. P

Communes en P (88)

Communes normandes en « P » : triez par population, superficie ou nombre de monuments.

88 communes
CommuneDép.INSEEHabitantskm²hab./km²Alt. mMonuments
Blason de PacéPacé61613214047,6531602
Blason de Pacy-sur-EurePacy-sur-Eurenouvelle27274485 02722,0228—2
Blason de PaluelPaluel767649340610,93704
Parc-d'Anxtot76764945875,81011111
Blason de ParfondevalParfondeval61613221023,133212
Parfouru-sur-Odon14144911983,654217
Parville27274512984,566133
Passais Villagesnouvelle61613241 16042,427—4
Blason de PavillyPavilly76764956 02914,24251664
Pennedepie14144923065,75446
Perche en Nocénouvelle61613091 95686,623—10
Percy-en-Normandienouvelle50503932 64148,355—1
Blason de PériersPériers50503942 37614,616261
Périers-en-Auge14144941195,123126
Périers-sur-le-Dan14144955873,0199581
Périgny1414496582,722193
Perrières14144973328,2411362
Perriers-en-Beauficel50503972079,322209
Perriers-sur-Andelle27274531 78411,2159354
Perrou61613262994,369235
Blason de PerruelPerruel27274544655,487462
Pertheville-Ners14144982348,2281012
Blason de PervenchèresPervenchères616132734428,4121671
Petit-Cauxnouvelle76766189 51391,1104—7
Blason de Petit-CouronnePetit-Couronne76764978 68312,8678452
Blason de PetivillePetiville14144995602,91949
Blason de PetivillePetiville76764991 21116,77202
Blason de PicauvillePicauvillenouvelle50504003 22864,950—6
Blason de PiencourtPiencourt27274551708,720125
Blason de PierrecourtPierrecourt76765004749,5502161
Blason de PierrefiquesPierrefiques76765011282,35515
Pierrefitte-en-Auge14145001525,528111
Pierrefitte-en-Cinglais141450123710,7223001
Blason de PierrepontPierrepont1414502834,3191351
Pierreval76765025243,91351811
Pierreville505040175710,1751171
Pinterville27274568135,91371293
Blason de PirouPirou50504031 51429,152401
Blason de PiseuxPiseux272745767519,634182
Pissy-Pôville76765031 27611,3113472
Blason de PîtresPîtres27274582 58911,023671
Blason de PlainvillePlainville27274602046,4321852
Planches616133018012,5142721
Planquery141450624914,417601
Blason de PlasnesPlasnes272746372916,1451782
Blason de Pleine-SèvePleine-Sève76765041334,1331011
Plumetot14145092001,2163481
Poilley505040796912,777722
Pointel61613323017,540242
Pommereux7676505945,417144
Pommeréval76765064967,6651871
Pont-Audemernouvelle272746710 02314,7684—8
Pont-Authou27274685843,5166731
Pont-Bellanger1414511603,51753
Blason de Pont-d'OuillyPont-d'Ouilly14147641 01819,5522004
Blason de Pont-de-l'ArchePont-de-l'Arche27274694 1339,34421316
Pont-Hébertnouvelle50504091 89729,864—1
Blason de Pont-l'ÉvêquePont-l'Évêquenouvelle14145145 14513,0396717
Pont-Saint-Pierre27274701 1556,9167934
Pontaubault50504085791,929872
Pontchardon61613331924,8402211
Pontécoulant1414512712,4302451
Blason de PontorsonPontorsonnouvelle50504104 28061,570—5
Ponts50504117086,71067
Blason de Ponts-et-MaraisPonts-et-Marais76765077835,913348
Ponts sur Seullesnouvelle14143551 21212,994—4
Port-Bail-sur-Mernouvelle50504122 52038,566—4
Blason de Port-en-Bessin-HuppainPort-en-Bessin-Huppain14145151 8767,6248446
Blason de Port-Jérôme-sur-SeinePort-Jérôme-sur-Seinenouvelle767647610 61730,5348—10
Blason de Port-MortPort-Mort272747388912,273627
Porte-de-Seinenouvelle272747120812,617—3
Portes27274722619,428158
Poses27274741 1277,215671
Blason de PotignyPotigny14145162 0894,34902061
Pouvrai61613361036,8151301
Blason de PréauxPréaux76765091 84918,9981761
Préaux-Bocage14145191074,325731
Précey50504135597,77273
Pressagny-l'Orgueilleux272747768610,367313
Blason de Prétot-VicquemarePrétot-Vicquemare76765102284,7481371
Prêtreville141452239111,2351141
Preuseville76765111629,118197
Blason de PreyPrey27274789538,11181351
Puchay272748060513,943931
Puisenval7676512354,97100
Blason de PullayPullay272748138112,0321981
Putanges-le-Lacnouvelle61613392 09376,927—7
Putot-en-Auge14145243076,64732