1. Accueil
  2. Communes
  3. T

Communes en T (90)

Communes normandes en « T » : triez par population, superficie ou nombre de monuments.

90 communes
CommuneDép.INSEEHabitantskm²hab./km²Alt. mMonuments
Taillepied5050587182,187
Tamerville505058869118,238333
Blason de TancarvilleTancarville76766841 2687,417104
Tanis50505892687,53627
Tanques61614791576,225234
Tanville616148022713,317255
Tellières-le-Plessis6161481665,412203
Terre-et-Maraisnouvelle50505641 27135,636—
Terres de Bordnouvelle27274121 57722,470—5
Terres-de-Cauxnouvelle76762584 24538,0112—2
Terres de Druancenouvelle141435790637,224—1
Tessé-Froulay61614823755,272123
Tessel14146842435,5441221
Tessy-Bocagenouvelle50505922 21734,265—
Teurthéville-Bocage505059359421,528116
Teurthéville-Hague50505941 03712,782142
Blason de ThaonThaon14146851 8948,3228462
Thénouvillenouvelle27270891 01413,277—3
Thèrevalnouvelle50502391 77528,462—4
Blason de ThérouldevilleThérouldeville76766856644,61451161
Blason de Theuville-aux-MaillotsTheuville-aux-Maillots76766865207,272132
Théville50505963107,840107
Blason de ThibervilleThiberville27276291 7528,02201601
Thibouville27276303288,8371422
Blason de ThiergevilleThiergeville76766883979,24344
Blason de ThiervilleThierville27276313653,610160
Blason de ThiétrevilleThiétreville76766893785,371113
Thil-Manneville76766906596,89777
Blason de ThiouvilleThiouville76766922755,947127
Thue et Muenouvelle14140986 18236,8168—7
Thury-Harcourt-le-Homnouvelle14146893 60046,977—4
Ticheville61614852009,9201282
Tilleul-Dame-Agnès27276402005,1391471
Blason de Tillières-sur-AvreTillières-sur-Avre27276431 02016,8611793
Blason de TillyTilly272764457812,2471423
Blason de Tilly-sur-SeullesTilly-sur-Seulles14146921 8009,0200443
Blason de Tinchebray-BocageTinchebray-Bocagenouvelle61614864 81326,51822416
Tirepied-sur-Séenouvelle505059795722,642—
Blason de TocquevilleTocqueville50505982585,944421
Tocqueville27276451402,5561251
Tocqueville-en-Caux76766941383,244129
Blason de Tocqueville-les-MursTocqueville-les-Murs76766952723,578138
Tollevast50505991 65412,41341761
Torchamp616148729114,7201481
Blason de Torcy-le-GrandTorcy-le-Grand76766977888,89085
Blason de Torcy-le-PetitTorcy-le-Petit76766985183,7142150
Torigny-les-Villesnouvelle50506014 44439,2113—1
Blason de TôtesTôtes76767001 5647,62061721
Blason de TouffrévilleTouffréville14146983925,8689
Touffreville272764933410,731531
Blason de Touffreville-la-CorbelineTouffreville-la-Corbeline767670284212,6671421
Blason de Touffreville-sur-EuTouffreville-sur-Eu76767032265,740100
Blason de TouquesTouques14146993 9138,1481676
Touquettes6161488759,78282
Blason de Tour-en-BessinTour-en-Bessin141470069210,367473
Blason de TourgévilleTourgéville141470184612,0701006
Tournai-sur-Dive616149029512,4241162
Blason de Tournedos-Bois-HubertTournedos-Bois-Hubert27276504518,056152
Tourneville27276523337,346143
Tourneville-sur-Mernouvelle50502721 66617,595—
Tournières14147051483,44334
Tourouvre au Perchenouvelle61614912 95593,832—6
Tourville-en-Auge14147062573,28164
Blason de Tourville-la-CampagneTourville-la-Campagne27276541 1078,3134146
Blason de Tourville-la-RivièreTourville-la-Rivière76767052 5968,0324821
Tourville-les-Ifs76767067298,387131
Tourville-sur-Arques76767071 1875,92011132
Blason de Tourville-sur-OdonTourville-sur-Odon14147071 1531,767837
Tourville-sur-Pont-Audemer272765572610,86711
Tourville-sur-Sienne50506037877,510551
Toussaint76767086924,51541161
Blason de ToutainvilleToutainville27276561 27411,81082
Tracy-Bocage14147083125,260189
Blason de Tracy-sur-MerTracy-sur-Mer14147093413,792742
Blason de TréauvilleTréauville505060471912,85641
Treis-Sants-en-Ouchenouvelle27275161 32130,743—2
Trémauville76767101022,8361291
Trémont61614921226,220173
Blason de TréprelTréprel14147101125,4212272
Blason de TrévièresTrévières141471192511,779462
Tribehou505060652510,05324
Triqueville27276623509,537133
Blason de TroarnTroarnnouvelle14147123 43911,5298—2
Blason de Trouville-la-HauleTrouville-la-Haule272766575812,26201
Blason de Trouville, Seine-MaritimeTrouville, Seine-Maritime767671560810,4591352
Blason de Trouville-sur-MerTrouville-sur-Mer14147154 6196,8680927
Blason de TrunTrun61614941 1659,1128771
Trungy14147162097,13054
Turqueville50506091295,225181
Blason de TurretotTurretot76767161 6196,126770