1. Accueil
  2. Communes
  3. B

Communes en B (270)

Communes normandes en « B » : triez par population, superficie ou nombre de monuments.

270 communes
CommuneDép.INSEEHabitantskm²hab./km²Alt. mMonuments
Bacilly505002792115,958351
Bacquepuis27270333075,160145
Bacqueville272703461411,0561364
Blason de Bacqueville-en-CauxBacqueville-en-Caux76760511 91412,215745
Bagnoles de l'Orne Normandienouvelle61614832 69915,7172—5
Bailleul616102360916,7361692
Bailleul-la-Vallée2727035964,721921
Bailleul-Neuville767605222013,117216
Baillolet76760531168,713221
Blason de Bailly-en-RivièreBailly-en-Rivière767605451020,125621
Blason de BâlinesBâlines27270365453,7146149
Balleroy-sur-Drômenouvelle14140351 30311,8111—4
Banneville-la-Campagne14140361876,429131
Blason de BanvilleBanville14140387974,717021
Blason de BanvouBanvou616102463013,048173
Blason de Baons-le-ComteBaons-le-Comte76760553375,4631541
Blason de BarberyBarbery14140397608,6881443
Barbeville14140402403,569222
Blason de BarcBarc27270371 16611,31031051
Bardouville76760565978,669311
Blason de BarentinBarentin767605712 02212,7944954
Barenton50500291 16134,933881
Blason de BarfleurBarfleur50500305420,690383
Blason de Barneville-CarteretBarneville-Carteret50500312 22310,321604
Barneville-la-Bertran14140411214,229802
Barneville-sur-Seine27270395458,8621111
Baromesnil76760582188,027140
Blason de Baron-sur-OdonBaron-sur-Odon14140421 1546,4180852
Barou-en-Auge1414043678,381162
Barquet272704044913,7331014
Barville61610261937,526140
Blason de BarvilleBarville2727042862,7321481
Blason de BaslyBasly14140441 0293,9262621
Basseneville141404525310,62445
Baubigny50500331326,42180
Blason de BaudreBaudre50500346133,816114
Baupte50500364362,31902
Blason de BaventBavent14140461 88518,410222
Blason de BayeuxBayeux141404712 6597,11 7836729
Blason de BazenvilleBazenville14140491424,135532
Blason de Bazincourt-sur-EpteBazincourt-sur-Epte272704577811,071523
Blason de BazinvalBazinval76760594037,256431
Bazoches-au-Houlme616102844928,6162301
Blason de Bazoches-sur-HoëneBazoches-sur-Hoëne616102982721,439155
Bazoques27270461416,920182
Blason de Beaubec-la-RosièreBeaubec-la-Rosière767606045713,0352012
Beaubray272704733515,4221641
Beauchamps50500384414,110852
Beaucoudray50500391364,729204
Beaufai616103231412,924301
Beauficel50500401229,113357
Blason de Beauficel-en-LyonsBeauficel-en-Lyons27270482187,2301131
Blason de Beaufour-DruvalBeaufour-Druval141423145311,340301
Blason de BeaulieuBeaulieu616103421218,112234
Beaumais141405316510,715472
Beaumesnil14140542075,042721
Blason de Beaumont-en-AugeBeaumont-en-Auge14140553768,0471091
Blason de Beaumont-le-HarengBeaumont-le-Hareng76760622565,7451692
Blason de Beaumont-le-RogerBeaumont-le-Roger27270512 76936,4761438
Blason de BeaumontelBeaumontel272705063911,6551342
Blason de BeaurepaireBeaurepaire76760644902,8173110
Beaussault767606541018,322242
Blason de BeautotBeautot76760661563,5451531
Beauvain616103525812,521214
Blason de Beauval-en-CauxBeauval-en-Caux767606346415,53084
Beauvoir505004241914,3295
Beauvoir-en-Lyons767606766333,320209
Blason de Bec-de-MortagneBec-de-Mortagne767606870311,959104
Blason de BelbeufBelbeuf76760692 2646,53481614
Belfonds616103621214,3152452
Belforêt-en-Perchenouvelle61611961 47474,520—10
Blason de BellavilliersBellavilliers616103714215,79185
Belle Vie en Augenouvelle141452753823,623—3
Blason de BellêmeBellême61610381 4571,78522307
Blason de BellencombreBellencombre767607056412,9441414
Bellengreville14140571 59810,2157312
Blason de BellengrevilleBellengreville76760714677,761132
Blason de Belleville-en-CauxBelleville-en-Caux76760727384,41681441
Bellou-en-Houlme61610401 02438,7262301
Bellou-le-Trichard61610411959,720196
Belmesnil76760754403,0145127
Blason de BelvalBelval50500443335,75832
Bémécourt272705454417,132196
Blason de BénarvilleBénarville76760762604,460751
Blason de Benerville-sur-MerBenerville-sur-Mer14140593673,012121
Bénesville76760771585,529133
Benoîtville50500456408,377791
Blason de BénouvilleBénouville14140601 9875,3376503
Bénouville76760791682,959911
Blason de Bény-sur-MerBény-sur-Mer14140624676,770653
Berd'huis61610431 09711,4961921
Blason de Bérengeville-la-CampagneBérengeville-la-Campagne27270553319,2361351
Bérigny505004644212,236732
Blason de BerjouBerjou61610444178,847257
Blason de BernayBernay27270569 76524,040614812
Bernesq14140632125,936621
Bernienville27270572987,838142
Bernières76760826396,6961325
Blason de Bernières-d'AillyBernières-d'Ailly14140642229,4241374
Blason de Bernières-sur-MerBernières-sur-Mer14140662 4377,7318243
Blason de BernouvilleBernouville27270593216,152612
Blason de BertheauvilleBertheauville76760831032,442971
Berthouville27270613307,544178
Blason de BertrevilleBertreville76760841213,2381121
Bertreville-Saint-Ouen76760853476,75285
Blason de BertrimontBertrimont76760862274,748114
Berville-en-Caux76760876986,71041472
Blason de Berville-la-CampagneBerville-la-Campagne27270632708,7311411
Berville-sur-Mer27270646645,1131363
Berville-sur-Seine76760885287,07511
Beslon505004856217,233237
Besneville505004966118,3361161
Blason de BeuvillersBeuvillers14140691 2834,9261140
Beuvrigny50500501316,8192161
Blason de Beuvron-en-AugeBeuvron-en-Auge14140702039,7211433
Blason de BeuzevilleBeuzeville27270654 70423,22021464
Beuzeville-la-Bastille50500521484,334374
Blason de Beuzeville-la-GrenierBeuzeville-la-Grenier76760901 1976,21931162
Beuzeville-la-Guérard76760912376,437106
Blason de BeuzevilletteBeuzevillette76760926065,61081541
Blason de BézancourtBézancourt767609335817,620170
Bézu-la-Forêt27270662849,0321602
Blason de Bézu-Saint-ÉloiBézu-Saint-Éloi27270671 62611,4142893
Bierville76760943152,21421601
Biéville50500541985,636110
Biéville-Beuville14140683 84011,2344375
Blason de BihorelBihorelnouvelle76760958 3162,53 3131412
Biniville50500551183,04029
Blason de Biville-la-BaignardeBiville-la-Baignarde76760966617,193105
Biville-la-Rivière76760971032,24690
Bizou61610461429,016251
Blacqueville767609966010,0661431
Blason de Blainville-CrevonBlainville-Crevon76761001 22614,883836
Blainville-sur-Mer50500581 60011,6138671
Blason de Blainville-sur-OrneBlainville-sur-Orne14140766 1067,185901
Blason de Blangy-le-ChâteauBlangy-le-Château141407782810,6781623
Blason de Blangy-sur-BresleBlangy-sur-Bresle76761012 81917,4162493
Blay14140783547,150812
Blason de Blonville-sur-MerBlonville-sur-Mer14140791 6216,823828
Blason de BlossevilleBlosseville76761042607,037791
Blosville50500593104,2742
Boëcé61610481252,452193
Bois-Anzeray272706819311,617187
Bois-Arnault272706970412,955180
Bois-d'Ennebourg76761065837,0831461
Bois-Guilbert76761072898,1361153
Blason de Bois-GuillaumeBois-Guillaume767610814 5398,81 6431711
Blason de Bois-HéroultBois-Héroult76761091676,6252322
Blason de Bois-HimontBois-Himont76761104365,875652
Blason de Bois-Jérôme-Saint-OuenBois-Jérôme-Saint-Ouen272707274110,5701544
Blason de Bois-l'ÉvêqueBois-l'Évêque76761116417,2891001
Blason de Bois-le-RoiBois-le-Roi27270731 2385,4228126
Blason de Bois-Normand-près-LyreBois-Normand-près-Lyre272707536916,9221651
Boischamprénouvelle61613751 16912,1971923
Boisney27270742935,8511491
Boissay76761134296,6651141
Boissei-la-Lande61610491087,1151742
Blason de Boisset-les-PrévanchesBoisset-les-Prévanches27270764767,56466
Blason de Boissey-le-ChâtelBoissey-le-Châtel27270779034,42061242
Boissy-Lamberville27270793858,148162
Boisyvon50500621003,926270
Boitron616105134913,3262241
Blason de BolbecBolbec767611411 59012,2947298
Bolleville76761155969,7611283
Boncourt27270811904,24665
Blason de BonnebosqBonnebosq141408364912,2531322
Bonnefoi61610521875,435249
Bonnemaison14140843988,447212
Bonneville-Aptot27270832607,5351003
Bonneville-la-Louvet141408582520,840392
Blason de Bonneville-sur-TouquesBonneville-sur-Touques14140863076,64631
Bonnœil14140871257,2172282
Blason de Bons-TassillyBons-Tassilly14140883929,4422063
Blason de BonsecoursBonsecours76761036 4423,81 71323
Blason de BonsmoulinsBonsmoulins61610532327,631223
Blason de BoosBoos76761163 97514,02831613
Blason de Bordeaux-Saint-ClairBordeaux-Saint-Clair767611765810,36410
Blason de BornambuscBornambusc76761182454,160103
Bosc-Bérenger76761191943,457170
Bosc-Bordel767612045511,9382241
Bosc-Édeline76761213576,2582171
Blason de Bosc-Guérard-Saint-AdrienBosc-Guérard-Saint-Adrien76761231 10110,4106653
Bosc-Hyons76761244145,674182
Blason de Bosc-le-HardBosc-le-Hard76761251 61110,41551762
Bosc-Mesnil76761263189,434139
Bosgouet27270917939,6831192
Bosquentin27270941296,9191561
Bosrobert27270956689,272125
Bosroumoisnouvelle27270903 87213,2292—2
Blason de BosvilleBosville76761285848,767501
Bouafles272709762812,6501461
Boucé616105557020,4281991
Bouchevilliers2727098704,3161332
Boudeville76761292174,747142
Bouelles76761302608,0321701
Blason de BougyBougy14140893763,01241172
Boulleville27271001 2367,2172391
Boulon141409084415,0561422
Bouquelon272710147011,7401212
Bouquetot27271021 07113,1821343
Bourdainville76761324795,3901691
Blason de Bourg-AchardBourg-Achard27271034 02612,33271252
Bourg-Beaudouin27271047415,31391351
Blason de BourgeauvilleBourgeauville14140911046,217681
Bourguébus14140922 6135,547356
Bourguenolles50500693497,746184
Bourgvalléesnouvelle50505463 32648,369—1
Blason de Bournainville-FaverollesBournainville-Faverolles27271064817,069169
Bourneville-Sainte-Croixnouvelle27271071 25215,879—3
Blason de BourthBourth27271081 19118,6641791
Bourville76761342766,642962
Blason de BouttevilleBoutteville5050070571,83131
Blason de BouvilleBouville76761351 03912,5831263
Blason de BrachyBrachy767613666311,26024
Bracquetuit76761383338,539133
Bradiancourt76761392214,154189
Brainville50500722143,26799
Brametot76761401993,262822
Branville14140932386,4371481
Bray27271093985,8681611
Blason de BréautéBréauté76761411 32913,996931
Blason de BréceyBrécey50500742 17221,01041111
Blason de BréhalBréhal50500763 48712,727441
Brémontier-Merval767614242517,2251341
Brémoy141409626212,521358
Blason de BrestotBrestot27271106288,7721392
Blason de BretagnollesBretagnolles27271112033,8541401
Blason de BreteuilBreteuilnouvelle27271124 28255,078—4
Blason de BrethelBrethel61610601333,045264
Brétigny27271131415,426701
Blason de BretoncellesBretoncelles61610611 45540,236266
Bretteville50500771 0275,817801
Blason de Bretteville-du-Grand-CauxBretteville-du-Grand-Caux76761431 40511,412388
Blason de Bretteville-le-RabetBretteville-le-Rabet14140972974,5661011
Bretteville-Saint-Laurent76761441634,041953
Bretteville-sur-Ay50500784449,84615
Blason de Bretteville-sur-LaizeBretteville-sur-Laize14141001 9109,71971303
Blason de Bretteville-sur-OdonBretteville-sur-Odon14141014 4946,5696413
Blason de BreuilpontBreuilpont27271141 20112,298902
Blason de BreuvilleBreuville50500794068,44858
Blason de Breux-sur-AvreBreux-sur-Avre27271153267,146179
Blason de Bréville-les-MontsBréville-les-Monts14141066614,8139111
Bréville-sur-Mer50500817916,911501
Bricquebec-en-Cotentinnouvelle50500825 89376,677—7
Bricquebosq50500836388,179591
Bricqueville14141071516,722421
Bricqueville-la-Blouette50500845306,2855
Blason de Bricqueville-sur-MerBricqueville-sur-Mer50500851 26112,99833
Brieux6161062885,2172121
Blason de BrillevastBrillevast50500863189,135371
Blason de BrionneBrionne27271164 18516,82501451
Blason de BriouzeBriouze61610631 51217,1882191
Brix50500872 16532,2671762
Blason de BroglieBroglie27271171 0568,01331692
Blason de BrosvilleBrosville27271186707,29398
Brouains50500881403,837183
Blason de BrucourtBrucourt14141101296,620105
Brullemail61610649010,39303
Buais-Les-Montsnouvelle505009061124,725—2
Bucéels14141114564,89496
Blason de BuchyBuchynouvelle76761462 81526,3107—5
Blason de BueilBueil27271191 6424,933447
Bully767614786319,6441751
Buré6161066985,7172111
Bures61610671669,617154
Bures-en-Bray767614830211,0281051
Burey27271204105,476137
Bursard616106819910,619168
Butot76761492805,5511552
Blason de Butot-VénesvilleButot-Vénesville76767322303,566962