1. Accueil
  2. Communes
  3. O

Communes en O (32)

Communes normandes en « O » : triez par population, superficie ou nombre de monuments.

32 communes
CommuneDép.INSEEHabitantskm²hab./km²Alt. mMonuments
Occagnes616131467115,6431602
Blason de OcquevilleOcqueville76764804318,948582
Octeville-l'Avenel50503842356,93482
Blason de Octeville-sur-MerOcteville-sur-Mer76764816 17220,4303853
Blason de OffranvilleOffranville76764823 24217,31878
Blason de OhervilleOherville76764832534,6551081
Blason de Oissel-sur-SeineOissel-sur-Seine767648412 31722,25551284
Blason de OlendonOlendon14144761907,526812
Ommoy61613161175,721621
Omonville76764852852,8101131
Blason de OrbecOrbec14144781 97510,1195908
Orgères616131718012,015263
Blason de OrglandesOrglandes50503873469,337191
Origny-le-Roux616131925114,1181002
Blason de OrivalOrival76764868189,686822
Ormes272744645114,132136
Orval sur Siennenouvelle50503881 23319,065—7
Osmanville141448051010,94702
Osmoy-Saint-Valery767648731216,219403
Blason de OuainvilleOuainville76764885407,0771081
Blason de OudalleOudalle76764895209,75403
Blason de OuézyOuézy14144822274,550141
Ouffières14144832004,248114
Blason de Ouilly-du-HouleyOuilly-du-Houley14144842568,9291651
Ouilly-le-Tesson141448657112,048673
Blason de Ouilly-le-VicomteOuilly-le-Vicomte14144877567,798313
Blason de OuistrehamOuistreham14144889 2129,992604
Blason de Ourville-en-CauxOurville-en-Caux76764901 0889,911055
Blason de OuvilleOuville505038943911,239121
Ouville-l'Abbaye76764916497,3891343
Blason de Ouville-la-RivièreOuville-la-Rivière76764924526,37156
Ozeville50503901594,73444