1. Accueil
  2. Communes
  3. F

Communes en F (98)

Communes normandes en « F » : triez par population, superficie ou nombre de monuments.

98 communes
CommuneDép.INSEEHabitantskm²hab./km²Alt. mMonuments
Blason de FainsFains27272314093,810853
Blason de FalaiseFalaise14142587 68011,86498926
Blason de FallencourtFallencourt767625717612,1152151
Farceaux27272323437,6451073
Fatouville-Grestain272723370110,36804
Blason de FauguernonFauguernon14142602217,430683
Fauville27272343133,394114
Faverolles616115813010,612206
Blason de Faverolles-la-CampagneFaverolles-la-Campagne27272351524,732159
Fay6161159698,78253
Blason de FécampFécamp767625917 31315,11 149028
Blason de FeingsFeings616116019420,2101671
Fermanville50501781 28311,61111363
Ferrières-en-Bray76762601 66915,910586
Blason de Ferrières-Haut-ClocherFerrières-Haut-Clocher27272381 09711,4961201
Ferrières-la-Verrerie616116616114,611176
Blason de Ferrières-Saint-HilaireFerrières-Saint-Hilaire27272394309,844181
Fesques76762621468,817223
Feugères50501813568,34342
Blason de FeuguerollesFeuguerolles27272411678,220146
Feuguerolles-Bully14142661 5208,2186502
Blason de Fierville-les-MinesFierville-les-Mines50501833487,44722
Blason de Fierville-les-ParcsFierville-les-Parcs14142692374,948671
Fiquefleur-Équainville27272437369,8751132
Firfol14142703665,0731472
Blason de FlamanvilleFlamanville50501841 6397,222703
Flamanville76762644624,51031461
Flamets-Frétils767626515912,413148
Flancourt-Crescy-en-Roumoisnouvelle27270851 61219,085—6
Blason de FlersFlers616116914 43221,16822192
Blason de FleuréFleuré616117020311,817265
Fleury50501851 10112,687109
Fleury-la-Forêt27272452927,8371632
Blason de Fleury-sur-AndelleFleury-sur-Andelle27272461 8013,84751253
Fleury-sur-Orne14142715 9416,8880662
Flipou27272473207,046252
Flocques76762667294,914897
Blason de FlottemanvilleFlottemanville50501862304,847432
Folleville27272481936,231168
Folligny50501881 11911,895128
Blason de FongueusemareFongueusemare767626817511,815106
Blason de Fontaine-BellengerFontaine-Bellenger27272491 0565,0213882
Blason de Fontaine-en-BrayFontaine-en-Bray76762691656,0271531
Fontaine-Étoupefour14142742 8105,15531112
Blason de Fontaine-HenryFontaine-Henry14142755285,891412
Fontaine-l'Abbé272725155113,2421271
Fontaine-la-Louvet272725235111,132159
Blason de Fontaine-la-MalletFontaine-la-Mallet76762702 7256,7408894
Blason de Fontaine-le-BourgFontaine-le-Bourg76762711 88112,21541682
Blason de Fontaine-le-DunFontaine-le-Dun76762728735,3163771
Blason de Fontaine-le-PinFontaine-le-Pin14142763338,5391082
Fontaine-les-Bassets61611711145,9191113
Fontaine-sous-Jouy27272548497,3116134
Fontaine-sous-Préaux76762735693,5162120
Blason de FontenayFontenay76762751 7665,631525
Blason de Fontenay-le-MarmionFontenay-le-Marmion14142772 05510,2202924
Fontenay-le-Pesnel14142781 25810,1125901
Fontenay-sur-Mer50501901618,220432
Blason de Forges-les-EauxForges-les-Eauxnouvelle76762763 64215,3238—1
Formentin14142802695,9451341
Formigny La Bataillenouvelle141428176526,229—4
Blason de Fort-MovilleFort-Moville27272585019,3541201
Foucarmont76762788167,31121031
Foucart76762793294,377139
Blason de FoucrainvilleFoucrainville2727259895,317144
Blason de FoulbecFoulbec272726064211,9541161
Foulognes14142822206,434951
Fouqueville27272614448,254156
Fourches14142832154,845731
Fourneaux50501921313,33986
Fourneaux-le-Val14142841555,4292411
Fourneville14142864886,971145
Francheville61611761309,713212
Franqueville27272663003,099157
Blason de Franqueville-Saint-PierreFranqueville-Saint-Pierre76764756 1718,67211402
Fréauville76762801435,42674
Frenelles-en-Vexinnouvelle27270701 68629,158—3
Freneuse76762829933,231231
Blason de Freneuse-sur-RisleFreneuse-sur-Risle27272673318,141941
Blason de FrénouvilleFrénouville14142872 0506,531815
Fresles767628322211,020661
Fresnay-le-Long76762843355,264176
Fresnay-le-Samson61611801086,816117
Fresne-Cauverville27272691896,2311732
Blason de Fresné-la-MèreFresné-la-Mère14142895668,1701592
Fresne-le-Plan76762855546,9801251
Fresney27272713146,350132
Fresney-le-Puceux14142908089,784703
Fresney-le-Vieux14142913312,51341911
Fresnoy-Folny767628668313,152109
Blason de FresquiennesFresquiennes76762871 07913,4801311
Fresville505019437313,927151
Freulleville767628838611,135104
Blason de FrichemesnilFrichemesnil76762904118,1511721
Blason de FrobervilleFroberville76762911 1935,920356
Fry76762921398,017147
Fultot76762932463,7661362
Fumichon14142932686,6401031