1. Accueil
  2. Communes
  3. G

Communes en G (106)

Communes normandes en « G » : triez par population, superficie ou nombre de monuments.

106 communes
CommuneDép.INSEEHabitantskm²hab./km²Alt. mMonuments
Blason de GacéGacé61611811 7666,52721791
Blason de GadencourtGadencourt27272733643,9941201
Gaillefontaine76762951 10826,2422461
Blason de GaillonGaillon27272756 74610,266283
Gainneville76762962 5484,754890
Gamaches-en-Vexin27272762958,734942
Gancourt-Saint-Étienne767629723112,518216
Gandelain616118240815,327370
Blason de GanzevilleGanzeville76762984544,011576
Gâprée61611831429,814238
Blason de Garennes-sur-EureGarennes-sur-Eure27272781 99610,519089
Blason de GasnyGasny27272793 06212,9238192
Blason de GathemoGathemo505019526510,426230
Blason de Gatteville-le-PhareGatteville-le-Phare50501964659,748127
Blason de GaucielGauciel27272801 1177,71451301
Gaudreville-la-Rivière27272812346,735153
Blason de Gauville-la-CampagneGauville-la-Campagne27272826526,2106137
Gavray-sur-Siennenouvelle50501972 04742,149—
Gavrus14142976352,723488
Geffosses505019850115,13339
Géfosse-Fontenay141429812911,11202
Blason de GenêtsGenêts50501994516,966172
Genneville14142998069,48630
Blason de GerGer505020082439,821269
Blason de GerponvilleGerponville76762993974,98175
Blason de GervilleGerville76763004123,0137125
Blason de GibervilleGiberville14143015 0775,01 0156
Giel-Courteilles616118948812,639124
Blason de GinaiGinai6161190749,282681
Blason de GisorsGisors272728412 41016,7744479
Giverny27272854306,5671394
Giverville27272863816,162168
Glanville14143021586,425381
Blason de GlisollesGlisolles272728783810,97783
Glos141430393112,972494
Glos-sur-Risle27272885847,380312
Blason de GodervilleGoderville76763022 8188,03531342
Golleville50502071636,52561
Blason de GommervilleGommerville76763037487,41011083
Gonfreville50502081649,01832
Blason de Gonfreville-CaillotGonfreville-Caillot76763044044,296126
Blason de Gonfreville-l'OrcherGonfreville-l'Orcher76763058 91625,8345274
Gonnetot76763061732,374125
Gonneville-en-Auge14143063904,39010
Blason de Gonneville-la-MalletGonneville-la-Mallet76763071 3387,3183137
Gonneville-Le Theilnouvelle50502091 51329,252—2
Blason de Gonneville-sur-HonfleurGonneville-sur-Honfleur14143048598,5101341
Gonneville-sur-Mer141430565212,4531082
Blason de Gonneville-sur-ScieGonneville-sur-Scie76763085628,76472
Blason de GonzevilleGonzeville76763091134,8231271
Gorges505021035022,71513
Gouffern en Augenouvelle61614743 636165,822—21
Goupil-Othonnouvelle27272901 22014,882—2
Goupillières76763114434,11071362
Blason de Gournay-en-BrayGournay-en-Bray76763125 72310,45501023
Blason de Gournay-le-GuérinGournay-le-Guérin272729111812,310212
Blason de GoustranvilleGoustranville141430837810,33628
Gouvets505021429511,027277
Gouville-sur-Mernouvelle50502153 27434,595—
Gouvix14143098255,21591333
Blason de GouyGouy76763138885,017922
Graignes-Mesnil-Angot505021679718,44301
Graimbouville76763146046,494981
Blason de Grainville-la-TeinturièreGrainville-la-Teinturière76763151 04818,457252
Grainville-Langannerie14143108125,31531752
Blason de Grainville-sur-OdonGrainville-sur-Odon14143111 1055,32101011
Grainville-sur-Ry76763164385,4811541
Blason de Grainville-YmauvilleGrainville-Ymauville76763174286,3681351
Grand Bourgtherouldenouvelle27271053 99519,5205—5
Grand-Camp272729545214,132135
Blason de Grand-CampGrand-Camp76763187634,91551402
Blason de Grand-CouronneGrand-Couronne76763199 76816,957824
Blason de Grandcamp-MaisyGrandcamp-Maisy14143121 52214,8102193
Grandcourt767632029222,413122
Grandparignynouvelle50503912 60534,675—2
Blason de GranguesGrangues14143162886,644981
Blason de GranvilleGranville505021812 5109,91 264016
Blason de GratotGratot505021967910,7631473
Graval76763231534,039236
Graveron-Sémerville27272983228,0402521
Gravigny27272994 01210,0402511
Blason de Graye-sur-MerGraye-sur-Mer14143187736,5118471
Blason de GrègesGrèges76763248303,1265741
Blason de GrémonvilleGrémonville76763254468,3541331
Grentheville14143191 0254,125127
Greuville76763273683,012488
Grigneuseville76763283717,6491613
Blason de GrimbosqGrimbosq14143202868,63383
Grimesnil5050221712,62745
Blason de Grosley-sur-RisleGrosley-sur-Risle272730052213,2401321
Blason de GrossœuvreGrossœuvre27273011 45516,489156
Blason de GrosvilleGrosville505022280913,2621371
Blason de Gruchet-le-ValasseGruchet-le-Valasse76763293 00814,2212804
Blason de Gruchet-Saint-SiméonGruchet-Saint-Siméon76763306822,625994
Grugny76763311 0043,23161081
Grumesnil767633248511,244209
Blason de GuêpreiGuêprei61611971537,122732
Guerny27273041506,0251352
Guéron14143222475,347381
Guerquesalles61611981228,7141044
Blason de GuervilleGuerville767633345812,5371551
Gueures76763345226,18684
Gueutteville7676335753,0251741
Blason de Gueutteville-les-GrèsGueutteville-les-Grès76763363634,483801
Blason de GuichainvilleGuichainville27273063 08715,3202127
Blason de GuiseniersGuiseniers272730749310,7461582