1. Accueil
  2. Communes
  3. V

Communes en V (115)

Communes normandes en « V » : triez par population, superficie ou nombre de monuments.

115 communes
CommuneDép.INSEEHabitantskm²hab./km²Alt. mMonuments
Vacognes-Neuilly14147216817,986122
Vains50506127438,687182
Val-au-Perchenouvelle61614843 33663,353—9
Val d'Arrynouvelle14144752 49617,6142—3
Val d'Orgernouvelle272729498611,090—3
Val de Drômenouvelle141467289927,632—2
Blason de Val-de-la-HayeVal-de-la-Haye767671768910,268764
Blason de Val-de-ReuilVal-de-Reuil272770113 24525,6517262
Blason de Val-de-SaâneVal-de-Saâne76760181 45413,9105134
Val-de-Scienouvelle76760342 53022,1115—4
Val-de-Vienouvelle141457650219,226—3
Blason de ValaillesValailles27276674135,4771542
Valambraynouvelle14140051 68241,241—6
Blason de ValcanvilleValcanville50506133896,56086
Valdallièrenouvelle14147265 696157,936—4
Valframbert61614971 67813,91201511
Valletot27276694085,8701361
Blason de ValliquervilleValliquerville76767181 49413,41121513
Blason de ValmontValmont76767198495,51531232
Blason de ValognesValognes50506156 96915,64468714
Valorbiquetnouvelle14145702 43928,785—5
Blason de ValseméValsemé14147232615,646156
Blason de VandrimareVandrimare27276709696,51501415
Blason de VannecrocqVannecrocq27276711644,9331311
Blason de VaravilleVaraville14147241 02216,56242
Blason de Varengeville-sur-MerVarengeville-sur-Mer767672096910,890908
Varenguebec505061732121,215131
Blason de Varneville-BrettevilleVarneville-Bretteville76767213279,236161
Varouville50506182164,25222
Vascœuil27276723067,441522
Vassonville76767234125,773141
Vatierville76767241304,529237
Blason de Vattetot-sous-BeaumontVattetot-sous-Beaumont76767255866,984131
Vattetot-sur-Mer76767263285,164109
Vatteville27276731754,3411511
Blason de Vatteville-la-RueVatteville-la-Rue76767271 10351,122533
Vaucelles14147285993,6168642
Vaudreville5050621773,02512
Vaunoise6161498977,7131811
Vauville14147312015,1399
Blason de Vaux-sur-AureVaux-sur-Aure14147322867,638194
Blason de Vaux-sur-EureVaux-sur-Eure27276742722,994121
Vaux-sur-Seulles14147333276,650722
Blason de Veauville-lès-QuellesVeauville-lès-Quelles76767301243,239145
Vendes14147343413,5981301
Vendeuvre141473580026,3302510
Vénestanville76767311722,665119
Venon27276773895,177149
Ventes-Saint-Rémy76767332106,134114
Ver505062638613,32960
Blason de Ver-sur-MerVer-sur-Mer14147391 5819,017603
Vergetot76767344354,310196
Blason de Verneuil d'Avre et d'ItonVerneuil d'Avre et d'Itonnouvelle27276797 19356,0128—18
Blason de VerneussesVerneusses272768017616,1111822
Vernix50506281545,82635
Blason de VernonVernon272768125 29034,972414830
Blason de VerrièresVerrières616150140817,8231191
Versainville14147375207,7681662
Blason de VersonVerson14147384 05910,4392633
Blason de VeslyVesly272768261312,0511031
Vesly505062972822,5321232
Blason de Veules-les-RosesVeules-les-Roses76767355105,29804
Blason de Veulettes-sur-MerVeulettes-sur-Mer76767362674,757811
Vexin-sur-Eptenouvelle27272136 015114,552—28
Vézillon27276832312,0113561
Vibeuf76767376248,7721731
Vicq-sur-Mernouvelle50501421 09320,653—3
Vicques1414742672,725453
Victot-en-Augenouvelle141474314514,110—2
Vidai6161502721,646151
Videcosville5050634932,53772
Blason de Vienne-en-BessinVienne-en-Bessin14147442654,165392
Blason de Vierville-sur-MerVierville-sur-Mer14147452326,436622
Vieux14147477275,5132253
Blason de Vieux-BourgVieux-Bourg14147481041,38088
Blason de Vieux-ManoirVieux-Manoir76767387728,1951752
Vieux-Pont61615032029,7211691
Vieux-Port2727686470,682701
Vieux-Rouen-sur-Bresle767673958314,93976
Blason de VignatsVignats14147512848,832175
Blason de VillainvilleVillainville76767413133,686102
Villebaudon50506373275,758183
Villedieu-lès-Bailleul61615052034,7432191
Blason de Villedieu-les-Poêles-RouffignyVilledieu-les-Poêles-Rouffignynouvelle50506393 90314,8264—2
Blason de VillegatsVillegats27276893603,6101133
Blason de Villers-BocageVillers-Bocage14147523 0885,85362171
Blason de Villers-CanivetVillers-Canivet141475372012,2592333
Villers-Écalles76767431 6987,4229212
Villers-en-Vexin27276903116,3491281
Villers-sous-Foucarmont76767441817,026112
Blason de Villers-sur-le-RouleVillers-sur-le-Roule27276918294,319271
Blason de Villers-sur-MerVillers-sur-Mer14147542 4409,02711363
Blason de VillervilleVillerville14147556203,31880
Villettes27276921696,925137
Villez-sous-Bailleul27276943124,4721361
Villez-sur-le-Neubourg27276952254,847110
Villiers-en-Désœuvre272769685314,7581312
Blason de Villiers-FossardVilliers-Fossard50506416468,576201
Villiers-sous-Mortagne616150723513,018186
Villons-les-Buissons14147588483,8226661
Villy-Bocage141476072811,4642171
Villy-lez-Falaise14147592745,055941
Villy-sur-Yères76767452248,327185
Blason de VimontVimont14147618879,099291
Blason de VimoutiersVimoutiers61615082 97816,11841673
Vinnemerville76767462174,25196
Virandeville50506438168,29931
Vire Normandienouvelle141476217 457138,5126—16
Vironvay27276973343,9861101
Virville76767473402,51381171
Vitot27276985574,71191251
Vitrai-sous-Laigle616151020911,318231
Vittefleur76767486428,279562
Voiscreville27276991171,76983
Vraiville27277007216,8106115